New Arrivals/Restock

Lot de 6 tasses en verre vintage

flash sale iconLimited Time Sale
Until the end
21
03
35

$4.75 cheaper than the new price!!

Free shipping for purchases over $99 ( Details )
Free cash-on-delivery fees for purchases over $99
Please note that the sales price and tax displayed may differ between online and in-store. Also, the product may be out of stock in-store.
New  $11.88
quantity

Product details

Management number 33633451 Release Date 2026/01/02 List Price $7.13 Model Number 33633451
Category

✨ Lot de 6 tasses en verre vintage ✨ Superbe ensemble de 6 tasses transparentes en verre épais, au design rétro et élégant. Chaque tasse est décorée d’un joli motif floral en relief et de stries verticales qui apportent charme et originalité. 👉 État : irréprochable – pas de fissures, pas d’éclats, pas de traces d’usure. 👉 Capacité idéale pour le café, le thé ou toute autre boisson chaude. 👉 Style intemporel qui s’accorde aussi bien avec une vaisselle moderne qu’avec une décoration vintage. Ces tasses trouveront leur place aussi bien dans un usage quotidien que pour dresser une belle table ou compléter une collection rétro. 📦 Envoi rapide et emballage soigné pour éviter toute casse. (Garantie Vinted inclue)

BrandVintageBrand menu
ConditionVery good
ColorWhite, Clear
CategoryTableware > Drinkware > Cups & mugs

Correction of product information

If you notice any omissions or errors in the product information on this page, please use the correction request form below.

Correction Request Form

Product Review

You must be logged in to post a review